Ensemble eines Herrenzimmers
Wohl deutsch, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh.. Schreibtisch mit Armlehnstuhl, 3 Armlehnsessel, 1 runder Couchtisch. Birke massiv und furniert. Schreibtisch mit Schublade und zwei Türen, konische Rundholzbeine. H 77,6 cm, L 150 cm, B 75 cm. Zustand B/C. Couchtisch: profilierte Zarge, konische Rundholzbeine, auf die Holzplatte aufgelegte Glasplatte. H 58,5 cm, D 85,5 cm. Zustand B/C. Armlehnstühle mit Sitz und Rückenpolstern, blassgrüne Veloursbezüge. In den Sitzrahmen teils fehlende Spanngurte. H 78 cm – 85,5 cm, B 58 cm – 59,5 cm, T Sitz 48,5 cm – 60 cm. Zustand B/C und C.
Ensemble eines Herrenzimmers - Los-Nr. 599
LOS: 599
Auktion: 175
Mindestgebot: 200,00 €
Infos zu Versand / Zoll
Shipping | Customs
Upon customer’s request we organize the shipment of the objects. After receiving a written shipping instruction, we will organize and execute the shipment in the best possible way. Please use our “Shipping Instruction” form, which is enclosed with the invoices sent by e-mail or by post, or print it out again here. No shipment will be made without a completed shipping instruction. The payment of the shipping costs alone is not sufficient for the execution of the shipment. If you wish, we can organize adequate and insured transport for you by postal or courier services or forwarding agencies worldwide. In the case of a shipment to a non-EU country, the submission of export licenses to customs is mandatory for a total value of goods from € 1,000. For the preparation of these papers we charge net at least € 35,-.