Cucaro, Pascal - Los-Nr. 828

LOS: 828

Mindestgebot: 180,00

Cucaro, Pascal
1915 Youngstown, Ohio – 2004; amerik. Maler. Studium an der California School of Fine Arts in San Francisco. “Selbstbildnis”. Li. u. sign. Cucaro. Öl/Lwd., 50,8 x 40,8 cm. R..